QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 59609

You are here: home  > Semi--Automatic Horizontal Baler  > Cardboard Semi-Automatic Horizontal Baler  > Top quality after sale service Cardboard recycling bale machine

Top quality after sale service Cardboard recycling bale machine 

Price: 19000.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: NKW60
Production Capacity: 30 sets per month
Delivery Date: 30 days after prepayment
Capacity: 1-2 ton per hour
Quality: Good
system control: PLC
key words: recycling baling press
certification: CE
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: wooden packing
Bale size: 850*750*800MM
feeding way: with conveyor
Colour: Bule
seals: Hallite (England )
other name: recycling baler machine

1) Cardboard recycling bale machine
2) With Steel wire tie
3) PLC system control and easy work
4) with CE vertificate
5) PLC system :LG/ Mitsubis

(1)     Nick Baler with introduction

--------Nick baler, with more experience in international trade ,supply our customer with high quality baler machine and value service project. We have a wide range of baler machine for your choice, such as vertical baler machine, horizontal baler machine , bagging machine, block making machine, etc. If you are interesting , kindly contact our company at any time.

 

--------As a professional manufacture ,Nick baler machine company has been known very well in the world baler machine line. Relying on our responsible attitude for customer and gold service, we have been established business relations with more than 50 countries. As a new step, we sincerely offer our customer high quality baler machine, such as vertical baler machine, horizontal baler machine, bagging machine, block making machine.

To believe us, you can always choose the one baler machine that is just suitable for you. Warmly visit us at any time.

(2)     Machine specification and features;Cardboard recycling bale machine

Open-end design for conveniently ejecting the bales out

PLC control system ,simplifies the operation and promotes accuracy .

It can match the conveyor and make automatic conveying device

Stability hydraulic system, make the machine more safety and durable.



Model

NKW40

NKW60

Compress Power

40T

60Ton

Bale Size(W*H*L)

720*720*(500-1500)MM

850*750*(500-1800)MM

Feed Opening Size(L*W)

1000*720MM

1200*750MM

Bale Weight

200-350kg/bale

250-500kg/ bale

Bale Density

200-300kg/m3

250-350kg/m3

Capacity

1-2T/H

1.5-3T/H

Bale Line

4 line manual strapping

4 line manual strapping

Out-Bale Way

Continuously push bale

Continuously push bale

Power

11-15KW/15-20HP

15-18.5KW/20-25HP

Machine Weight

4500KG

5500KG


(3)     Processing ,packing and shipping

1   Nick baler as a professional baler manufacture is specialized in hydraulic baler machine and packing machine.

2.  We can supply more than 100 kinds of baler and packing machines such as vertical machine , horizontal machine ,packing machine and cutting machine so that you can get what you want by your heart.

3.  Professional service project ensure the products service maximization and customer benefit maximization.

4.  After several year's development, we have been established business relations with 60 countries and regions all over the world like, Russia ,Germany ,French, Saudi Arabia .

5.  We have been set up after-sales service center in India, Dubai, Australia, The United States and so on

(4)     Contact way

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
www.nkbaler.com
Email: info@nkbaler.com
Tel: 86-29-86031588   Fax:86-29-86031588
Mobile :0086-15021631102  
What's APP:008615021631102
Wechat:ligoodboy2010  
Skype:ligoodboy
Address: RongHao Industry Garden, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China

(5)     FAQ

 

1.       What fields dose your baler be used in?

Our baler is used in waste paper,cardboard ,news paper,corrugated paper

,bottles,cans,plastic scraps and textile waste ,used cloth, food residue.etc.

2.       Does your baler voltage can be customized ?

Usually it is 380v,3phase/50Hz or 60Hz,also we can design by our customers' require such as 220/ 415/ 440/ 460 /480 /550/ 750 etc.

3.       What are your usual terms of payment?

We accept T/T( 40% payment as deposit ,and 60% will be paid before delivery) also CASH ,L/C, WESTERN UNION .

4.       What kinds of trade terms do you usually accept?

We often accept EXW,FOB, CFR, CIF and so on. also you can arranged the shipment by your agent

5.       What 's your usually delivery time ?

Usually it needs 30days after received your Purchase order ,if for big quantity order  or big machine  ,the delivery will be 40 days even longer and stocks in available timely .

6.       What ways of transportation do you usually do?

By sea freight , train transport ,multi-transportation.

7.       Does this machine need install ? how much does it cost ?

No ,this is exporting machine with whole units ,when you received the machine ,only connection with power ( like 380v ),and fill the hydraulic oil ( #46) with instruction manual ,it's very simple ,also we can guide you how to install this machine . if you need our engineer to arrive to your home ,you need to charge the cost of hotel and tickets fees 

.


bigPhoto
skype Mr. Nick Lee
Manager
Tel: 86-029-86031588
Fax: 86-029-86031588
Mobile: 150 2163 1102
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Nick Lee:   skype

You May Like: