QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 60076

You are here: home  > Semi--Automatic Horizontal Baler  > Waste Paper Semi-Automatic Horizontal Baler  > The price of Carton paper into cube machine

The price of Carton paper into cube machine 

Price: 21000.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: NKW100
Production Capacity: 30 sets per month
Delivery Date: 30 days after prepayment
Capacity: 4-6 ton per hour
Quality: Good
system control: PLC
key words: recycling baling press
certification: CE
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: wooden packing
Bale size: 1000*1000*1800MM
feeding way: with conveyor
Colour: Bule
seals: Hallite (England )
other name: recycling baler machine

Carton paper into cube machine
1) Waste Paper Baler maintains
2) Waste Paper baler agent in Dubai
3) supply vertical baler

1) Nick Baler Production and company information

--------Waste plastic baler machine also called plastic baling machine ,The price of Carton paper into cube machine,mainly use for scrap plastic ,films ,PET bottle, water bottle ,oil bottle ,ABS plastic ,PP plastic ,for many factory recycling and used it . Automatic Horizontal Baling Press Machine,High Quality  Automatic Horizontal Baling Press Machine,Automatic Baler For Waste Paper ,Nick company produce this machine main function for reducing transport cost and easy storage ,reduce labor cost

(2) Nick Baler specification and features

1.Open-end design for conveniently ejecting the bales out

2.PLC control system ,simplifies the operation and promotes accuracy .

3.It can match the conveyor and make automatic conveying device,

4.Newspaper recycling strapping machine

5.Stability hydraulic system, make the machine more safety and durable.

Model

NKW80

NKW100

Hydraulic power

80Ton

100Ton

Cylinder size

Ø200

Ø220

Packaging size(W*H*L)

1000*800*500-2000mm

1100*1000*1000-2000mm

Feed opening size(L*W)

1500*1000mm

1800*1100mm

Bale weight

350-600Kg

500-800 Kg

Capability

2-4T/hour

3-6T/hour

Bale Density (OCC)

400KG/M3

500 KG/M3

Bale line

4 Line /Manual strapping

5 Line /Manual strapping

Power

22KW/30HP

30KW/40HP

Out-bale way

Continuously push bag

Continuously push bag

Bale-wire

10#/12#*4 PCS

10#*5 PCS

Feeding Device

Belt Conveyor /Chain conveyor

Conveyor

Machine weight

7500KG

10000KG

(3) Nick Baler Processing + packing + shipping 

1.  NICK Baler Used Wooden case with steel plate with fumigation-free efficiency avoid the moisture and pressure and meet the nation stander for exporting 

2.  NICK Baler adopted Double check and testing before shipping ensure the quality of balers

3.  NICK Baler Offered The right size of wooden case can be supplied for convenient shipping

4.  NICK Baler Made Wooden case with steel structure inside and wood materials outside offer the robustness for packing

5. Professional service project ensure the products service maximization and customer benefit maximization.

(4) advantage of baler


1.More than 50 countries have been established business relations with us.

2.Good Service (pre-sale service ,on-side service ,after-sale service)

3.Besides of high cost performance and saving your time, with professional team that only to talk about service rather than price to serve customer

4.Without any worry and trouble after followed, both new and regular customer can freely choose

5.Professional shipping and excellent installation team

6.Timely and warmly reminding the machine maintain method and Suggestion.

7.Professional service project ensure the products service maximization and customer benefit maximization.

8. Professional sales team and diversification processing production to full cooperate and create unique device


(5) Contact information


Contact person: Mr Lee

Tel:86-029-86031588  Fax: 86-029-86031588

Skype:ligoodboy  wechat:ligoodboy2010

Email:NK at nkbaler.com

What's app/viber:008615021631102


bigPhoto
skype Mr. Nick Lee
Manager
Tel: 86-029-86031588
Fax: 86-029-86031588
Mobile: 150 2163 1102
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Nick Lee:   skype

You May Like: