QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 60076

You are here: home  > Semi--Automatic Horizontal Baler  > Waste Paper Semi-Automatic Horizontal Baler  > The Pictures of cube press with good quality

The Pictures of cube press with good quality 

Price: 25000.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: NKW80
Production Capacity: 30 sets per month
Delivery Date: 30 days after prepayment
Capacity: 6-8 ton per hour
Quality: Good
system control: PLC
key words: The Pictures of cube press ...
certification: CE
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: wooden packing
Bale size: 1000*1000*1800MM
feeding way: with conveyor
Colour: Bule
seals: Hallite (England )
other name: recycling baler machine

1) Waste Paper baler recycling
2) compress Waste Paper in bales
3) used cloth baler sales
4) which company is best one for Waste Paper baler

(1)     Nick Baler with introduction

--------Shaanxi Nick machinery company main supply the waste paper baler machine ,The Pictures of cube press with good quality,Carton Paper strapping machine, Horizontal Hydraulic Compactor Baler,and used in waste paper recycling company ,paper making factory ,carton production line ,plastic recycling mill and recycling manufacture ,with high quality and reasonable price .

Nick baler manufacture mainly supply more than 150 kinds of baling press machine ,with strict quality control and perfect quality system ,welcome to experience our machine 

right now

 

(2)     Machine specification and features:The Pictures of cube press with good quality

Open-end design for conveniently ejecting the bales out

PLC control system ,simplifies the operation and promotes accuracy .

It can match the conveyor and make automatic conveying device

Stability hydraulic system, make the machine more safety and durable.

Model

NKW80

NKW100

Hydraulic power

80Ton

100Ton

Cylinder size

Ø200

Ø220

Packaging size(W*H*L)

1000*800*500-2000mm

1100*1000*1000-2000mm

Feed opening size(L*W)

1500*1000mm

1800*1100mm

Bale weight

350-600Kg

500-800 Kg

Capability

2-4T/hour

3-6T/hour

Bale Density (OCC)

400KG/M3

500 KG/M3

Bale line

4 Line /Manual strapping

5 Line /Manual strapping

Power

22KW/30HP

30KW/40HP

Out-bale way

Continuously push bag

Continuously push bag

Bale-wire

10#/12#*4 PCS

10#*5 PCS

Feeding Device

Belt Conveyor /Chain conveyor

Conveyor

Machine weight

7500KG

10000KG

(3)     Processing ,packing and shipping

1. Professional service project ensure the products service maximization and customer benefit maximization.

2. After several year's development, we have been established business relations with 60 countries and regions all over the world like, Russia ,Germany ,French, Saudi Arabia .

3. We have been set up after-sales service center in India, Dubai, Australia, The United States and so on.

4. Based on experienced shipping agent serviced for us , the time of shipment can be guaranteed

5. Professional service project ensure the products service maximization and customer benefit maximization.

(4)     Contact way

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
www.nkbaler.com
Email: info@nkbaler.com
Tel: 86-29-86031588   Fax:86-29-86031588
Mobile :0086-15021631102  
What's APP:008615021631102
Wechat:ligoodboy2010   
Skype:ligoodboy
Address: RongHao Industry Garden, Xi'an, Shaanxi, China

(5)     FAQ 

1.       What fields dose your baler be used in?

Our baler is used in waste paper,cardboard ,news paper,corrugated paper

,bottles,cans,plastic scraps and textile waste ,used cloth, food residue.etc.

2.       Does your baler voltage can be customized ?

Usually it is 380v,3phase/50Hz or 60Hz,also we can design by our customers' require such as 220/ 415/ 440/ 460 /480 /550/ 750 etc.

3.       What are your usual terms of payment?

We accept T/T( 40% payment as deposit ,and 60% will be paid before delivery) also CASH ,L/C, WESTERN UNION .

4.       What kinds of trade terms do you usually accept?

We often accept EXW,FOB, CFR, CIF and so on. also you can arranged the shipment by your agent

5.       What 's your usually delivery time ?

Usually it needs 30days after received your Purchase order ,if for big quantity order  or big machine  ,the delivery will be 40 days even longer and stocks in available timely .

6.       What ways of transportation do you usually do?

By sea freight , train transport ,multi-transportation.

7.       Does this machine need install ? how much does it cost ?

No ,this is exporting machine with whole units ,when you received the machine ,only connection with power ( like 380v ),and fill the hydraulic oil ( #46) with instruction manual ,it's very simple ,also we can guide you how to install this machine . if you need our engineer to arrive to your home ,you need to charge the cost of hotel and tickets fees .



bigPhoto
skype Mr. Nick Lee
Manager
Tel: 86-029-86031588
Fax: 86-029-86031588
Mobile: 150 2163 1102
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Nick Lee:   skype

You May Like: