QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 59609

You are here: home  > Shredder Machine  > wood Shredder Machine  > crusher machine dor sawdust making

crusher machine dor sawdust making 

Price: 19000.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: NK-LD1500
Production Capacity: 30 sets per month
Delivery Date: 30 days after prepayment
Power: 75kw
Condition: New
machine name: crusher machine in plastic ...
machine colour: bule and yellow
feeding way: conveyor
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: wood packing with steel pla...
Feeding size: 1500mm*1200mm
Orignal place: shaanxi China,
Brand: nick baler
other name: crusher machine in wood cru...
export country: 50countries

crusher machine dor sawdust making main used for wood pellet ,plastic and cardboard ,
easy to crusher and make it small and reduce transport cost

About US

● Nick machinery was Established in 2006 , It specialized in hydraulic machinery,packaging machinery  equipment development, production, sales, service as one of the environmental protection products company,

● Our products are mainly absorbing Germany ,European and American technology, products has already exported more than 60 countries and regions at home and abroad.

● It mainly on waste paper, waste plastics, scrap metal, fiber, agricultural straw recycling industry, it's for enterprise to providing convenient, fast, safe and economic solutions, now we have after-sales service center like India, Dubai, Australia, the United States and so on .and well received by users.

The series of double shaft shredder adopts PLC automatic control with the function of starting ,stopping ,reversion and overload automatic reversion ,its is low speed ,high torque and low noise ,the shaft block adopts split type what will be easy to change ,remove and install the blades ,application ,various ,containers ,plastic bottles ,plastic barrel ,waste packages ,plastic ,packing case ,plastic tray ,TV, laundry machine ,refrigerator ,shell ,tyre ,various waste metal ,sheet ,food waste ,living waste and medical waste

 

Model

NK-LD1200

NK-LD1500

NK-LD1800

NK-LD2000

Feeding size

1500*2000

1800*2000

2000*2300

2600*2300

Cutter dia

D400

D530

D530

D650

Blade thickness

40

50

50

75

Spindle speed

6-15

6-15

6-15

6-15

Motor

45*2

50*2

75*2

90*2

oversize

4200*1800*2600

6100*2500*3100

7000*2600*3200

7300*2800*3200

Choose us for 9 reasons :

 

1.        With Standard   of the modern industrial workshop and   advanced production, processing, testing   equipment.

2.        Professional team    with one-on-one service to customer .   According to customer's special requirements, special products .

3.        Professional   engineering team and advanced technology to supply perfect machine.  

4.        Full Energy and   professional team in research-development, processing, sales, sales-service   create super quality brand

5.        Unique design   and professional service, we do every link with your approval.

6.        Absorbing   Germany, European and American technology , hundreds of machine for your   freedom of choice

7.        Professional   sales team and diversification processing production to full cooperate and   create unique device 

8.        Besides of high   cost performance and saving your time, with professional team that only to   talk about service rather than price to serve customer

9.        Without any   worry and trouble after followed, both new and regular customer can freely   choose


bigPhoto
skype Mr. Nick Lee
Manager
Tel: 86-029-86031588
Fax: 86-029-86031588
Mobile: 150 2163 1102
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Nick Lee:   skype

You May Like: