QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 59609

You are here: home  > Shredder Machine  > wood Shredder Machine  > plastic film recycling PP PE Film shredder & film crusher

plastic film recycling PP PE Film shredder & film crusher 

Price: 19000.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: NK-LD1800
Production Capacity: 30 sets per month
Delivery Date: 30 days after prepayment
Power: 75kw
Condition: New
machine name: crusher machine in plastic ...
machine colour: bule and yellow
feeding way: conveyor
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: wood packing with steel pla...
Feeding size: 1500mm*1200mm
Orignal place: shaanxi China,
Brand: nick baler
other name: crusher machine in wood cru...
export country: 50countries

plastic film recycling PP PE Film shredder & film crusher with high performance for film/bag/double shreddert ,plastic and cardboard ,easy to crushe

About US

● Nick machinery was Established in 2006 , It specialized in hydraulic machinery,packaging machinery  equipment development, production, sales, service as one of the environmental protection products company,

● Our products are mainly absorbing Germany ,European and American technology, products has already exported more than 60 countries and regions at home and abroad. 

The series of double shaft shredder adopts PLC automatic control with the function of starting ,stopping ,reversion and overload automatic reversion ,its is low speed ,high torque and low noise ,the shaft block adopts split type what will be easy to change ,remove and install the blades ,application ,various ,containers ,plastic bottles ,plastic barrel ,waste packages ,plastic ,packing case ,plastic tray ,TV, laundry machine ,refrigerator ,shell ,tyre ,various waste metal ,sheet ,food waste ,living waste and medical waste 

Plastic packing film shredder/baled woven bag shredding machine 

 This rock single shaft plastic shredder is new designed especially for crushing packaging film, woven bag, jumbo bag, wood pallets and so on which the normal crusher can not handle. The shredder have the advantages of stable running lower noise and big capacity.The materials are pushed into the shredding chamber by hydraulic. Independent drive system and solid structure make the running stably.

Feature:

1. It adopts PLC control system, automatic overload protection and auto reverse switch

2. Good shaft structure design, low noise, blades easy changeable

3. The low rotation speed results in a particularly quiet shredding process with low levels of dust generation

Model

NK-LD1200

NK-LD1500

NK-LD1800

NK-LD2000

Feeding size

1500*2000

1800*2000

2000*2300

2600*2300

Cutter dia

D400

D530

D530

D650

Blade thickness

40

50

50

75

Spindle speed

6-15

6-15

6-15

6-15

Motor

45*2

50*2

75*2

90*2

oversize

4200*1800*2600

6100*2500*3100

7000*2600*3200

7300*2800*3200

1- How to choose proper products you want?

• Please tell us as detail as what you want?

• What's your raw material it is?

• What's the final products you want to produce?

• What capacity you want it performance?

2- How to control the quality?

• We have technical, engineer team design the sample machinery before enter into market

• Production QC team ensure the machine manufacturing quality

• We will running every machine after finished before shipment

• Optional choose by client running the machinery by material


bigPhoto
skype Mr. Nick Lee
Manager
Tel: 86-029-86031588
Fax: 86-029-86031588
Mobile: 150 2163 1102
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

Nick Lee:   skype

You May Like: